Perm Pediatric Physician Assistant/NP Needed in Kauai Island, Hawaii
09/24/2026,
CompHealth
Waimea, HI
Physician Assistant | Pediatrics
In-Home Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Per Diem) - Kailua Kona, HI
09/24/2026,
CVS Health
Kailua, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Surgical NP or PA needed in Kauai for a mix of general surgery, urology, and GI
09/21/2026,
CompHealth
Waimea, HI
Physician Assistant | Surgery | Urology
In-Home Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Part Time) - Maui, HI
09/23/2026,
CVS Health
Kahului, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Locum Tenens PA - Hematology Oncology Position in HI
09/21/2026,
CompHealth
Honolulu, HI
Physician Assistant | Hematology | Oncology
In-Home Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Per Diem) - Maui, HI
09/21/2026,
CVS Health
Kahului, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Experienced Physician Assistant/PA--Lactation Consultant--Big Island Hawaii--Sign-on Bonus
09/20/2026,
CompHealth
Hilo, HI 96720
Physician Assistant | Pediatrics
In-Home Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Part Time) - Honolulu, HI
09/21/2026,
CVS Health
Honolulu, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Experienced OB/GYN Physician Assistant/NP needed in Kauai, HI
09/20/2026,
CompHealth
Waimea, HI
Physician Assistant | Obstetrics and Gynecology | Gynecology | Obstetrics
In-Home Nurse Practitioner or Physician Assistant (Per Diem)- Honolulu, HI
09/21/2026,
CVS Health
Honolulu, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Orthopedic Clinic Advanced Practice Provider Needed On The Big Island!
09/20/2026,
CompHealth
Hilo, HI 96720
Physician Assistant | Surgery
Physician Assistant/Nurse Practitioner - Weekends
09/09/2026,
Innovative Systems Group of Florida, Inc.
Kapolei, HI
Nurse Practitioner | Physician Assistant
Primary Care PA Physician Assistant (Perm - 32 hours) for Hilo area/Hawaii/Bonus
09/20/2026,
CompHealth
Keaau, HI 96749
Physician Assistant
Pediatric Physician Assistant PA/Big Island Hawaii--Sign-on Bonus & Paid Premiums
09/20/2026,
CompHealth
Hilo, HI 96720
Physician Assistant | Pediatrics